North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization Wright Nissan

Schedule

Week of Sunday, March 31, 2019

Sunday, March 31, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, April 1, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball Carson Middle School vs WOODLAND HILLS (At MMS)
4:00pm Softball Middle School White vs PINE-RICHLAND GREEN
4:00pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND WHITE
4:00pm Baseball Marshall Middle School @ Elizabeth Forward
4:00pm JV Baseball vs UPPER ST. CLAIR
4:15pm Baseball @ Upper St. Clair
6:00pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs FOX CHAPEL
7:00pm Baseball - Freshman @ Penn-Trafford (Municipal Field)
7:30pm Girls' Lacrosse vs FOX CHAPEL#

Tuesday, April 2, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm JV Boys Tennis vs FOX CHAPEL
3:30pm Baseball - Freshman @ Central Catholic (Natoli Field)
4:00pm Volleyball - Boys Middle School vs SHALER WHITE
6:00pm Softball vs SENECA VALLEY#
6:00pm JV Boys Volleyball vs BUTLER
6:00pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs SHALER
7:00pm Boys' Volleyball vs BUTLER#
7:30pm JV Softball vs SENECA VALLEY
7:30pm Boys' Lacrosse vs SHALER#

Wednesday, April 3, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball Carson Middle School @ Marshall
3:30pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School @ Shaler
3:30pm Baseball Marshall Middle School vs CARSON
3:30pm Boys' Tennis vs MARS#
3:30pm JV Boys Tennis @ Mars
3:30pm Track & Field vs SENECA VALLEY#
4:00pm Softball Middle School White vs WOODLAND HILLS
4:00pm Softball Middle School Black vs SHALER WHITE
4:00pm Track Middle School @ Knoch w/Woodland Hills
4:00pm Baseball - Freshman vs PLUM
5:00pm Girls' Lacrosse @ Freeport#

Thursday, April 4, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys' Tennis @ Moon#
3:45pm Baseball - Freshman @ Mars
4:00pm Softball Middle School Black vs NA GOLD
4:15pm JV Boys Tennis @ Shady Side Academy
5:00pm JV Softball vs NORWIN
6:00pm JV Boys Volleyball @ Penn-Trafford
6:30pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ South Fayette
7:00pm Softball vs NORWIN#
7:00pm Boys' Volleyball @ Penn-Trafford

Friday, April 5, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball Carson Middle School vs SHALER (At MMS)
3:30pm Baseball Marshall Middle School @ Hampton
3:30pm Boys' Tennis vs PETERS TOWNSHIP
3:30pm Track Middle School @ Shaler w/ Pine-Richland
3:30pm Volleyball - Boys Middle School @ Shaler Blue (MS)
3:45pm Baseball @ Hampton
4:00pm Softball Middle School Black @ Pine-Richland Green
4:00pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs NORTH HILLS
4:00pm JV Baseball vs HAMPTON
4:15pm Softball Middle School White @ Shaler Blue
5:00pm JV Softball vs CANON-McMILLAN
6:30pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Peters Township (Pleasant Valley Field)
7:00pm Softball vs CANON-McMILLAN

Saturday, April 6, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
8:30am JV Boys Volleyball @ Derry Invitational
6:00pm Boys' Lacrosse vs THOMAS WORTHINGTON

# denotes a conference game