North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, March 24, 2019

Sunday, March 24, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, March 25, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys' Tennis @ Pine-Richland#
3:30pm JV Boys Tennis vs PINE-RICHLAND
3:30pm Track Middle School @ Mars w/ Blackhawk
4:00pm Baseball Carson Middle School @ Elizabeth Forward
4:00pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs VALLEY
4:00pm Baseball Marshall Middle School @ Deer Lakes
6:00pm JV Boys Volleyball @ Fox Chapel
6:00pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs FRANKLIN REGIONAL
7:00pm Boys' Volleyball @ Fox Chapel#
7:30pm Girls' Lacrosse vs FRANKLIN REGIONAL

Tuesday, March 26, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Softball Middle School Black vs SHALER BLUE (DH)
3:30pm JV Boys Tennis @ Hampton
4:00pm Softball Middle School White vs SHALER WHITE
4:00pm Baseball Carson Middle School vs HEMPFIELD (At IMS)
4:00pm JV Baseball vs MT. LEBANON
4:00pm Softball vs FOX CHAPEL#
4:00pm Volleyball - Boys Middle School vs NORTH HILLS
4:15pm Baseball @ Mt. Lebanon
4:30pm Track & Field vs CATHEDRAL PREP/VILLA MARIA
6:00pm JV Boys Volleyball vs SENECA VALLEY
6:00pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Central Catholic
7:00pm Boys' Volleyball vs SENECA VALLEY#
7:30pm Boys' Lacrosse @ Central Catholic#

Wednesday, March 27, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball Marshall Middle School vs AVONWORTH
3:30pm Boys' Tennis vs BUTLER#
3:30pm Track Middle School @ North Hills
4:00pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs ELIZABETH FORWARD
4:00pm JV Baseball vs PENN-TRAFFORD
4:00pm Baseball @ Penn-Trafford Seton Hill University »
5:30pm Softball Middle School White @ Ellwood City
6:00pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs OAKLAND CATHOLIC
7:15pm Girls' Lacrosse vs OAKLAND CATHOLIC

Thursday, March 28, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
4:00pm JV Baseball vs CANON-McMILLAN
4:00pm Baseball @ Canon-McMillan Wild Things Park »
4:00pm Softball @ Hempfield#
4:00pm Baseball - Freshman @ Butler
4:15pm Softball Middle School White @ Seneca Valley
5:30pm JV Softball @ Hempfield
6:00pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs MT. LEBANON
7:30pm Boys' Lacrosse vs MT. LEBANON

Friday, March 29, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Baseball Marshall Middle School vs VALLEY
3:30pm Boys' Tennis vs CENTRAL CATHOLIC
3:30pm Volleyball - Boys Middle School @ Pine-Richland (MS)
4:00pm Baseball Carson Middle School @ Avonworth
4:00pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School @ Woodland Hills
4:00pm Baseball vs SHALER
4:00pm Softball vs UPPER ST. CLAIR
5:30pm JV Baseball @ Shaler
5:30pm JV Softball vs UPPER ST. CLAIR

Saturday, March 30, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
TBA Rowing @ Jewell Cup #3
8:30am Boys' Volleyball @ Derry Invitational

# denotes a conference game